Patchcord FO SC/PC-LC/PC, SM OS2 9/125, manta LSZH 2.0mm, duplex 1m, „SC-LC-SM/DX-1”

17.36 lei

În stoc

Producator: EMTEX
Model: SC-LC-SM/DX-1 Categorii: ,

Imagini produs


Informații suplimentare

Tip accesoriu:

patch cord fibra optica

Tip fibra:

singlemode

Conectori:

Duplex SC/PC – LC/PC

Lungime (m):

1 m

Protectie la incediu (LSZH - low smoke zero halogen):

da

Culoare:

galben